fbpx

Bell Schedule

Regular Day Schedule

Period Beginning Time Ending Time
Arrival/ Breakfast 7:30 7:45
1st  7:50 8:35
2nd 8:38 9:23
3rd 9:26 10:11
4th 10:14 10:59
5th/ 1st lunch 11:02 11:47
6th/ 2nd lunch 11:50 12:35
7th / 3rd lunch  12:38 1:23
8th 1:26 2:11
9th 2:14 3:00
Buses Leave 3:10  

Early Release Schedule

Wednesday 1:00 pm dismissal
Period Beginning Time Ending Time
Arrival/ Breakfast 7:30 7:45
1st  7:50 8:21
2nd 8:24 8:55
3rd 8:58 9:29
4th 9:32 10:03
5th/ 1st lunch 10:06 10:39
6th/ 2nd lunch 10:42 11:15
7th / 3rd lunch  11:18 11:51
8th 11:54 12:25
9th 12:28 1:00
Buses Leave 1:10  

2 Hours Delay Schedule

If Needed
Period Beginning Time Ending Time
Arrival/ Breakfast 9:30 9:45
1st  9:50 10:21
2nd 10:24 10:55
3rd 10:58 11:29
4th 11:32 12:03
5th/ 1st lunch 12:06 12:39
6th/ 2nd lunch 12:42 1:15
7th / 3rd lunch  1:18 1:51
8th 1:54 2:25
9th 2:28 3:00
Buses Leave 3:10